4 SANTORO CT, BRANCHBURG, NJ

4 SANTORO CT, BRANCHBURG, NJ

4 SANTORO CT is Block 16, Lot 2.12 in Branchburg, NJ.

4 SANTORO CT is a Residential (4 Families or less) property with 3191 sq/ft of space. Taxes are $15,269 annually. This property was built in 2009 and is owned by [redacted] who lives at [redacted]. This property was last sold on 2017-03-13 for $765,000. This property is valued at $239 per sq/ft based on sales price. This property is valued at $238 per sq/ft based on total assessment. This property is zoned LD, The building description is 2S-AL/ST-L-3AG and land description is 1.33.

Block Lot Qual
16 2.12  
Owner Owner Address Owner City/State/Zip
[redacted] [redacted] [redacted]
Property Class Square Ft Year Built
2 - Residential (4 Families or less) 3191 2009

Last Sold
4 SANTORO CT, BRANCHBURG, NJ

Year Sold Sales Price
2017-03-13 $765,000

Assessments
4 SANTORO CT, BRANCHBURG, NJ

2022 [redacted] $228,200 $531,400 $759,600 $0 $759,600
2021 [redacted] $228,200 $494,100 $722,300 $0 $722,300
2020 [redacted] $228,200 $478,700 $706,900 $0 $706,900
2019 [redacted] $228,200 $468,200 $696,400 $0 $696,400
2018 [redacted] $228,200 $457,400 $685,600 $0 $685,600
2017 [redacted] $228,200 $441,400 $669,600 $0 $669,600
2016 [redacted] $233,200 $408,500 $641,700 $0 $641,700
2015 [redacted] $233,200 $407,400 $640,600 $0 $640,600
2014 [redacted] $233,200 $395,300 $628,500 $0 $628,500
2013 [redacted] $228,200 $399,400 $627,600 $0 $627,600
2012 [redacted] $228,200 $376,300 $604,500 $0 $604,500
2011 [redacted] $228,200 $380,100 $608,300 $0 $608,300
2010 [redacted] $228,200 $383,900 $612,100 $0 $612,100
2009 [redacted] $116,600 $0 $116,600 $0 $116,600