207 CASINO DRIVE, HOWELL, NJ
207 CASINO DRIVE, HOWELL, NJ
207 CASINO DRIVE is a Exempt Miscellaneous property with 2742 sq/ft of space. Taxes are $11,499 annually. This property was built in 1994 and is owned by PORTILLA, ALFRED & MARIA who lives at 207 CASINO DRIVE. This property is valued at $274 per sq/ft based on total assessment. This property is zoned ARE2, The building description is and land description is 2.70 AC.
| Block | Lot | Qual |
|---|---|---|
| 153 | 12.01 | Owner | Owner Address | Owner City/State/Zip |
| PORTILLA, ALFRED & MARIA | 207 CASINO DRIVE | FARMINGDALE NJ 07727 | Property Class | Square Ft | Year Built |
| 15F - Exempt Miscellaneous | 2742 | 1994 |
Assessments
207 CASINO DRIVE, HOWELL, NJ
| Year | Owner | Land Assessment | Building Assessment | Total Assessment | Exemption | Assessed |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | PORTILLA, ALFRED & MARIA | $358,500 | $394,100 | $752,600 | $0 | $752,600 |
| 2025 | PORTILLA, ALFRED & MARIA | $303,500 | $390,500 | $694,000 | $0 | $694,000 |
| 2024 | PORTILLA, ALFRED & MARIA | $253,500 | $383,300 | $636,800 | $0 | $636,800 |